dlogo1.gif (3378 bytes)

DARF Trust
Donors 
April to November
2003

UPDATED 2005-04-21

 

Pieter Kooiman VE3NXE Roger Graves VE7VV
Nick Sawchuck VE3DID Frank Mackus VY1AC
Allan Taylor VE3WV Cowichan Valley ARC
Doug Holtby VE3DHC David Potter VE3MCP
Guyle Zasadny VE6GFZ Henry Greenway VE3OMU
Peter Teitelbaum Bill Scholey VE7QC
Bill Wilson VE3NR Ken Leighton VE3EGL
Bob Rayner VE3RQR John Shepherd VA3AAD
Ottawa Amateur Radio Club David Robinson VE3BTY
Adam Romanchuk VE4SN Larry Wilcox VE3WEH
Wm.Monuk VE3BDK Len Curzon VE3EXF
Ron Metcalf VE7IBR Rainald Thomas VE7GRT
Dwayne Davis VE5HZ Terry Shuya VE5HF
Robert Hockin VA3HO Colin Kopp VE7CPU
Ron German VE7EDZ Y.Miles VE7ALQ
Tim Pekkonen VE3UO John Clark VA3ROD
R.Hanna VE3EJR George Caers VE3GJU
Scott Nichols VE1OP P.Petrovitch
Irwin Andrew VE3AIH Hans Koch VE7DWV
Bob Millar VE3LNV Chas Luca VE6ASL
Michael Bilowus Paul Kovac VE3HFM
Clifford Wood VA3CIW John Chubey VE7BBM
Klaus Rieckhoff VE7RIE Godfrey Wood VE3AVA
Ronald Sather VE5RMS John Summers VE3DUO
Albert Eros VE4ZB Patrich Flynn VA7XX
Andrew Wollin VE3UIN Sam Jones VE3LCK
Don Heaslip VE3NJH John Joba VE5JCJ
Allan MacNeill VA3ADU Lucas Korytkowski VE3LKO
Wm.Latter VE1LMR Sylvain Houle VE3SHO
David Beach VE3STI Doug Elliott VA3DAE
Alasdair Black VO1LIN Richard Dion VE3LAD
Larry Carison VE6LGC W.Delaney
Jean Champagne VE4JRC Rusty Auxier VE3WVA
Donald Shears VE3UHO Garth Williams VE7KYK
David Ward VE3BIP Gus Holtz VE3VK
Jack Olsen VE7GDE Eberhard Strober VE3ZOQ
Siegfried Bernhoff VE3RY Robert Boyd VE3SV
Al McNeil VE7BJA Richard Francis VE3OXX
Don Horne VE7IB Terry Demcie VE3SUB
Ray Zambonelli VE3OUB Marty Raine VE6TS
Lyall Creighton VE7VLC Douglas Boyd VA3BGF
Emile Lacoste VE2DDU Barrie Coates VE7GG
Braden Rooke Kevin Short VE3KJS
David Voges VE6VDP Martin Eckervogt VY1YT
Ralph Brubacher VE3EUC Barry Pomedli VE5BPS
Ian Thom VE7BHB George Clow VE3FGB
Bart VogelzangVE7BKV Allan Thurber VE1AKT
George Morlidge VE6GRM Stan Riome VE3STN
J.Ditta VA3JDX M.D.E.C.G.
Lee Goldberg VE3TFZ Allan McCrae VE3NLU
Nortman Sanger VE3VFR Renze Dam VE6DC
Ralph Danyluk VE7AOP Steve Hunka VE6BO
A.Duchscherer VE4TY Cedric Robertson VE7TF
Bert Knott G3CU David Harris VE3KMV
Alex McLennan VE7MCL James Wylie VE3WYL
Jack Ambler VE6CAQ John Christensen VE3IAO
South Pickering ARC Laban Davis VO1HLD
Richard Hobbis VE7RLH Roger Porter VE1VCE
Igor Morick VE3KAO Doug Ingold
Cecil Howell VE6CNH Alle Brander VE3CWL
Ottawa Valley Mobile Radio Club Rick VanGastel VE3HVA
Rose City ARC Doug Bannard VE3SPF
Luc Boulard VE3MND RAC 10th Anniversary Dinner 50/50 draw
Nicholas Janzen VE6OBS Robert Paxton VE7RPX
Richard Lord VE4OV Brockville ARC
Pierre Provencal VE2PPF Andrew Plumb VE3SLG
Pui Lui VE7HKV Walter Charles VE7ODI
Ryan Jagoe VA3RNJ Herman Genschorek VE7ODE
Gary Mills VE3NYP Max Doutre VA3XAM
Chris Palmer VE7OBI Michael Falla VE3GYN
Carol Loewen VE6TEA Martin Costa VE3MHC
Ben Harris VE1CBO Bill Moore VE7RU
Don Forbes VE2DAZ Henry Olsen VE3UWD
Marc Archambault VE7MJO Francis DaSilva VE2XQQ
Jim Thomson VE7RF Ernest Clintberg VE6ECK
Charles Ryerse VE3LUI R.Appleyard VE3YAG
Donn Hilton VA7DH J.Nanson VE6JTN
Peter Lewko VA3EBF Jim Shields VE3HCS
C.Alexander VA3WWF John Flanders VE7XJF
Duncan Schuthe VE3GXU Don Weekes VE3PIA
Bruce Reynolds VE6BR Peter Robinson VE3PG
J.Ledieh VE3FVC Mitchell Goodjohn VE6SM
OVMRC re Ernie Jury Rich Roadhouse VE6AX
Hugh Clark VE9HC Skywide A.R.C.
Neill Duncan VA3JND Edward Spingola VA3TPV
Roy Quantrill VE3OXG Ken Johnson VE7ANL
Barclay Nutter VE3HAH Barry Malowanchuk VE4MI
Ernie Jury VE3EJJ Kirk MacGregor VE3GWK
Marty Marostenmaki VE7FNN Guelph A.R.C.
James Overbeek VA3JVO Yaakov Miles VE7ALQ
Rob VanWyck VE3FLB John Allen VE5SJA
John Marn VA3JSM Alex Stirling VE3KSK